Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
26 - 50 of 377 Results

Barcelona

The Loft : 7:00 p.m. September 17

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Rock

Earth, King Dude, True Widow

Dada : 7:30 p.m. September 17

Downtown & Deep Ellum Metal

Sandi Thom

AT&T Performing Arts Center : 8:00 p.m. September 17

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

UNT Pierrot Chamber Players

University of North Texas College of Music : 8:00 p.m. September 17

Denton Chamber Music

John Lefler and Camille Cortinas

Vagabond : 8:30 p.m. September 17

East Dallas & Lakewood Pop, Singer-Songwriter

Boxcar Bandits

Sammons Park : 6:30 p.m. September 18

Uptown & Oak Lawn Folk, Country, Bluegrass

The Beatles 50th Anniversary Celebration with Hard Nights Day

The Twilite Lounge : 7:00 p.m. - 9:30 p.m. September 18

Fair Park Tribute

Hunter Sullivan

Dallas Arboretum and Botanical Gardens : 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. September 18

White Rock Lake Area Big Band

Justin Nozuka

Granada Theater : 7:00 p.m. September 18

East Dallas & Lakewood Indie Rock

Rakim, DJ Spinderella, -topic, Team From Nowhere, Buffalo Black, Grey Matter, Wild Bill, ThatKidCam, DJ A1, Jay Clipp, MC Leo J

Dada : 7:00 p.m. September 18

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rap, Hip-Hop

Melodime, The Roosevelts, Zach Nytomt

The Prophet Bar : 7:30 p.m. September 18

Downtown & Deep Ellum Indie Rock

UNT Symphonic Band

University of North Texas Murchison Performing Arts Center : 7:30 p.m. September 18

Denton Classical

The Breaking Winds Bassoon Quartet

Opening Bell Coffee : 8:00 p.m. September 18

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Classical, Instrumental

Chris Robinson Brotherhood

The Prophet Bar Big Room : 8:00 p.m. September 18

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

Donnie McClurkin, Fred Hammond

Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie : 8:00 p.m. September 18

Grand Prairie Gospel

Lazy Lester

Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill : 8:00 p.m. September 18

Northwest Dallas Blues

UNT Faculty Student Recital: Julia Bushkova and Arsenity Kharitonov

University of North Texas Recital Hall : 8:00 p.m. September 18

Denton Classical

Rise & Shine

The Free Man : 10:00 p.m. September 18

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

Jiovanni and the Regime, Maziar, Vinyl Etiquette

The Prophet Bar : 6:00 p.m. September 19

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

Limp Bizcuit

South Side Music Hall : 6:00 p.m. September 19

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Metal

Charlie Robison

Granada Theater : 7:00 p.m. September 19

East Dallas & Lakewood Country, Americana

Skeletonwitch, Ghoul, Black Anvil

Trees : 7:00 p.m. September 19

Downtown & Deep Ellum Metal

J Greene & The Steady, Josh Hendrick

The Prophet Bar : 7:30 p.m. September 19

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

HOD, Sardonic Witchery, Witchhaven, Vesperian Society, Steel Bearing Hand

Curtain Club : 8:00 p.m. September 19

Fair Park Metal

Owen Pallett

The Loft : 8:00 p.m. September 19

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Singer-Songwriter
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 16 | Next >> Items Per Page:
26 - 50 of 377 Results rss
Loading...