Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
101 - 125 of 435 Results

Black Lips, The King Khan & BBQ Show

Granada Theater : 7:00 p.m. September 13

East Dallas & Lakewood Post-Punk, Garage

The Breaking Winds Bassoon Quartet

The Ginger Man Lakewood : 7:00 p.m. - 9:00 p.m. September 13

East Dallas & Lakewood Instrumental, Classical

Neverset, Murder the Name, Red Angel Theory, 5 Billion and Counting

Trees : 7:00 p.m. September 13

Downtown & Deep Ellum Metal

ZZ Top & Jeff Beck

WinStar Casino : 7:00 p.m. September 13

Northeast Dallas Rock

Auxiliary Voice, West Windows, Dead Twins

The Prophet Bar Big Room : 8:00 p.m. September 13

Downtown & Deep Ellum Indie Rock

Erin Kinsey

Love and War in Texas Plano : 8:00 p.m. September 13

Plano Singer-Songwriter

Seventh From Adam, 26 Locks, Odeelia, The Brokes

Curtain Club : 8:00 p.m. September 13

Fair Park Rock

Two Tons of Steel

The Levitt Pavilion : 8:00 p.m. September 13

Arlington Roots, Rock

Aaron Behrens & The Midnight Stroll, Ranch Ghost, NITE

Dada : 9:00 p.m. September 13

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

Campus Radio

The Foundry : 9:00 p.m. September 13

Oak Cliff & South Dallas New Wave, Covers

The Gorehounds, Flametrick Subs,

Three Links : 9:00 p.m. September 13

Fair Park Rockabilly, Covers, Rock

KhoMha

Lizard Lounge : 9:00 p.m. September 13

East Dallas & Lakewood EDM, DJ

Mike Graff, The Black Dotz

Double-Wide : 10:00 p.m. September 13

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

The Breaking Winds Bassoon Quartet

Klyde Warren Park : 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. September 14

Uptown & Oak Lawn Instrumental, Classical

Ailyn Pèrez and Stephen Costello

Charles W. Eisemann Center : 2:00 p.m. September 14

Richardson & Vicinity Opera

Matthew Davidson at Grapefest

Historic Downtown Grapevine : 4:30 p.m. September 14

Grapevine Rock, Blues

Alesana, Megosh, Dark Horse Darling, Light the Fire, Truth & Consequence

Trees : 7:00 p.m. September 14

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock

Rebirth Brass Band

The Levitt Pavilion : 8:00 p.m. September 14

Arlington Jazz, Brass Band

Coheed and Cambria

South Side Music Hall : 7:00 p.m. September 15

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Rock

Live Nation Presents: Coheed and Cambria, Thank You Scientist

South Side Ballroom : 8:00 p.m. September 15

Oak Cliff & South Dallas Metal

UNT Faculty/Guest Artist Recital: Alex Kerr, Eugene Osadchy, Anastasia Markina

University of North Texas College of Music : 8:00 p.m. September 15

Denton Classical

Little Mix

Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie : 7:00 p.m. September 16

Grand Prairie Pop

Kopecky Family Band

Dada : 7:30 p.m. September 16

Downtown & Deep Ellum Indie Rock

Total Slackers, PAWS, Flashlights

City Tavern : 7:30 p.m. September 16

Downtown & Deep Ellum Rock, Garage

The Breaking Winds Bassoon Quartet

Buzzbrews Kitchen : 8:00 p.m. September 16

Uptown & Oak Lawn Classical, Instrumental
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ... | 18 | Next >> Items Per Page:
101 - 125 of 435 Results rss
Loading...